Albert, Drew
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
16 |
1076 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
.167 |
2 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
1412 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
.188 |
7 |
.438 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
12 |
903 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
2 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
1392 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
.250 |
5 |
.417 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
63 |
4783 |
8 |
9 |
25 |
42 |
.190 |
16 |
.381 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 2, at Union (TN) -- 9/3/2017
Shots: 4, William Jewell -- Oct 21, 2018
|
Barton, Zach
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
18 |
742 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
24 |
.208 |
11 |
.458 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
742 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
24 |
.208 |
11 |
.458 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Becker, Adam
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
18 |
893 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
17 |
746 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
.091 |
7 |
.636 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
18 |
1231 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
.000 |
4 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
15 |
1253 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
.000 |
1 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
68 |
4123 |
1 |
15 |
17 |
31 |
.032 |
13 |
.419 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, vs Lewis -- Nov 03, 2017
Goals: 1, vs Lewis -- Nov 03, 2017
Assists: 1, 9 times
Shots: 4, Drury -- Oct 20, 2017
|
Bennett, Ian
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Brooks, Justin
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
21 |
1232 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
.115 |
12 |
.462 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
17 |
951 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
.143 |
8 |
.571 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
14 |
640 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
.077 |
4 |
.308 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
52 |
2823 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
53 |
.113 |
24 |
.453 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 1, 8 times
Shots: 3, 6 times
|
Domalewski, Drew
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
18 |
920 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
26 |
.154 |
12 |
.462 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
920 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
26 |
.154 |
12 |
.462 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Shots: 7, Missouri-St. Louis -- Oct 14, 2018
|
Faas, Jonathan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
21 |
1861 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
16 |
956 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
16 |
816 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
16 |
949 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
4582 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
.000 |
6 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, vs Lewis -- Nov 03, 2017 ; Bellarmine -- Oct 26, 2016 ; Illinois Springfield -- Sep 28, 2018
Assists: 1, vs Lewis -- Nov 03, 2017 ; Bellarmine -- Oct 26, 2016 ; Illinois Springfield -- Sep 28, 2018
Shots: 1, 7 times
|
Faas, Justin
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
3 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
18 |
1609 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
15 |
1417 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
3068 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2017 |
3 |
51:28 |
2 |
3.50 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2018 |
18 |
1609:49 |
18 |
1.01 |
64 |
.780 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
| 2019 |
15 |
1417:18 |
15 |
0.95 |
62 |
.805 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
3078:35 |
35 |
1.02 |
128 |
.785 |
22 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 8, at Indianapolis -- 10/7/2018 ; at Indianapolis -- Oct 07, 2018
|
Gardner, Daniel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
3 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Hartman, Dan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
18 |
530 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
6 |
.545 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
530 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
6 |
.545 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Kelly, Morgan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
21 |
1052 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
.400 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
12 |
282 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
677 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
19 |
1155 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
.200 |
6 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
3166 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
23 |
.174 |
12 |
.522 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Missouri S&T -- Oct 16, 2016 ; at Truman State -- Sep 18, 2016
Goals: 1, at Missouri S&T -- Oct 16, 2016 ; at Truman State -- Sep 18, 2016
Assists: 1, at Ky. Wesleyan -- 8/30/2018 ; at Saint Joseph's (IN) -- Sep 30, 2016
Shots: 1, 13 times
|
Lara, Marky
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
15 |
356 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
356 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Lindsay, Luke
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
16 |
1034 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
15 |
687 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
1721 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, William Jewell -- Oct 21, 2018 ; Bellarmine -- Sep 23, 2018
Assists: 1, William Jewell -- Oct 21, 2018 ; Bellarmine -- Sep 23, 2018
Shots: 1, Northern Michigan -- Sep 01, 2018
|
McCullough, Caden
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
4 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2019 |
4 |
360:00 |
13 |
3.25 |
11 |
.458 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
360:00 |
13 |
3.25 |
11 |
.458 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Meissner, Alec
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Miller, Graham
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
18 |
711 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
.067 |
5 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
18 |
780 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
.000 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
9 |
228 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
.222 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
45 |
1719 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
40 |
.075 |
13 |
.325 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Kentucky Wesleyan -- Aug 31, 2017
Goals: 1, Kentucky Wesleyan -- Aug 31, 2017
Assists: 1, McKendree -- Oct 25, 2017 ; at Davenport -- Sep 7, 2018
Shots: 4, Indianapolis -- Sep 22, 2017
|
Nevins, Ryan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
18 |
695 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
.091 |
2 |
.182 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
19 |
862 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
20 |
.300 |
11 |
.550 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
1557 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
31 |
.226 |
13 |
.419 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Missouri-St. Louis -- Oct 14, 2018 ; at Lewis -- Oct 24, 2018
Goals: 1, at Lewis -- Oct 24, 2018
Assists: 2, Missouri-St. Louis -- Oct 14, 2018
Shots: 2, at Ky. Wesleyan -- 8/30/2018 ; Maryville -- Oct 12, 2018 ; Drury -- Sep 14, 2018
|
Newman, Adam
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
21 |
682 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
.083 |
3 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
16 |
503 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
4 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
18 |
1194 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
.062 |
3 |
.188 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
1093 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
.000 |
2 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
73 |
3472 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
50 |
.040 |
12 |
.240 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Lewis -- Oct 24, 2018 ; at Kentucky Wesleyan -- Sep 01, 2016
Goals: 1, at Lewis -- Oct 24, 2018 ; at Kentucky Wesleyan -- Sep 01, 2016
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 4, Missouri-St. Louis -- Oct 14, 2018
|
Olwig, Ryan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
2 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Poulsen, Markus
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
11 |
460 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
18 |
1474 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
19 |
1396 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
.000 |
4 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
3330 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
.048 |
6 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at William Jewell -- Oct 13, 2017
Goals: 1, at William Jewell -- Oct 13, 2017
Assists: 1, at Davenport -- Sep 7, 2018
Shots: 2, at Ky. Wesleyan -- 8/30/2018
|
Quivey, Eli
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
18 |
895 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
.143 |
5 |
.357 |
0 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
895 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
.143 |
5 |
.357 |
0 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Raines, Justin
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
19 |
884 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
18 |
.278 |
11 |
.611 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
14 |
525 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
.125 |
5 |
.625 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
661 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
.091 |
5 |
.455 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
51 |
2070 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
37 |
.189 |
21 |
.568 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Quincy -- Oct 06, 2017
Goals: 2, Quincy -- Oct 06, 2017
Assists: 2, Bellarmine -- Sep 23, 2018
Shots: 3, Kentucky Wesleyan -- Aug 31, 2017 ; Quincy -- Oct 06, 2017
|
Ramirez, Eric
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
15 |
865 |
10 |
1 |
21 |
56 |
.179 |
29 |
.518 |
3 |
1-1 |
| 2017 |
13 |
710 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
32 |
.188 |
18 |
.562 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
18 |
1026 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
49 |
.163 |
22 |
.449 |
3 |
1-1 |
| 2019 |
13 |
702 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
33 |
.152 |
15 |
.455 |
2 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
59 |
3303 |
29 |
11 |
69 |
170 |
.171 |
84 |
.494 |
10 |
3-3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, 5 times
Goals: 2, 5 times
Assists: 2, Drury -- Oct 20, 2017
Shots: 10, William Jewell -- Oct 07, 2016 ; William Jewell -- Oct 21, 2018
|
Rickey, Sean
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
20 |
1041 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
27 |
.222 |
13 |
.481 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
1240 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
29 |
.172 |
16 |
.552 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
16 |
1184 |
11 |
6 |
28 |
56 |
.196 |
27 |
.482 |
5 |
0-1 |
| 2019 |
19 |
1502 |
7 |
8 |
22 |
52 |
.135 |
18 |
.346 |
4 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
73 |
4967 |
29 |
22 |
80 |
164 |
.177 |
74 |
.451 |
13 |
0-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5, at Davenport -- Sep 7, 2018
Goals: 2, 5 times
Assists: 2, Illinois Springfield -- Oct 23, 2016 ; Illinois Springfield -- Sep 28, 2018 ; at McKendree -- Sep 30, 2018
Shots: 7, at Missouri S&T -- 9/21/2018 ; at Missouri S&T -- Sep 21, 2018
|
Ross, Scott
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
10 |
428 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
428 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Sides, Travis
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
17 |
841 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
841 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Thompson, Luke
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Walsh, Colten
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
18 |
1408 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
22 |
.182 |
13 |
.591 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
18 |
1301 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
.167 |
4 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
2709 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
34 |
.176 |
17 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, Maryville -- Oct 12, 2018 ; Rockhurst -- Oct 19, 2018 ; at Lewis -- Oct 24, 2018
Shots: 4, at Ky. Wesleyan -- 8/30/2018
|
Winkler, Brian
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
17 |
580 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
580 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Winkler, Josef
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
13 |
257 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
5 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
364 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Bellarmine -- Sep 23, 2018
Assists: 1, Bellarmine -- Sep 23, 2018
Shots: 1, at Quincy -- Oct 05, 2018
|
|